Switch Raisecom 28 port quang SFP ISCOM2828F | HÀNG GIẢM GIÁ - SALE OFF
02822427429 - 0934705010

picture highslide

Switch Raisecom 28 port quang SFP ISCOM2828F

Giá bán: 1.000.000,00 ₫
Giá khuyến mãi : 500.000 ₫ (giảm 50 %)
Hãng sản xuất : RAISECOM
Xuất xứ : China
Tình trạng : Còn hàng
Vận chuyển : Miễn phí nội thành TP.HCM
Cập nhật : 29/04/2022
Lượt xem : 73

Chăm sóc khách hàng qua hotline 0934705010

Switch Raisecom 28 port quang SFP ISCOM2828F
Số lượng:

Thông tin chi tiết

Switch Raisecom 28 port quang SFP ISCOM2828F

 

1. Thông tin switch Raisecom 28 port quang SFP

- Mã sản phẩm: #ISCOM2828F

ISCOM2828F is an intelligent L2 aggregation Ethernet Switch, which is equipped with 24 SFP-accommodation ports and 4 Gigabit uplink ports. It has high-efficient L2 store-and-forward structure that enabling excellent wire-speed switching capability. Additionally, ISCOM2828F is integrated with advanced Access Control List and bandwidth management policies for provisioning of flexible network construction, customized QoS, complete network management and high dependability that perfectly satisfy carrier’s requirements. Its redundant carrier-class power supplies guarantee the most system uptime.

- ISCOM2828F is especially highlighted for its Q-in-Q function for enhanced user identification, and its pure fiber access structure brings carriers with more effective and advanced solution for Metro Ethernet, community,campus, office building and enterprise access aggregation.

 

2. Thông số kỹ thuật switch Raisecom 28 port quang SFP

- Performance Switching fabric 12.8Gbps
- Capacity 64MB SDRAM 8MB flash, 32MB DDR Switch buffer
- 16K MAC address
- 255 IGMP groups
Management
-Port: 
          1 console (RJ45)
           Serial port
Configuration
- 9600bps/8bit/none parity/1
- stop bit/none flow control
Port: 
Specification
 - 10BaseT (RJ45, Cat3/Cat4/Cat5 UTP)
- 100BaseT (RJ45, Cat5 UTP)
- 1000BaseT (RJ45, Cat5UTP)
- 100Base/1000Base-LX/
- BX/FX (LC fiber connector,single/multi mode)
- Fixed port 24 SFP (100BaseFX)
- 2 SFP (1000BaseFX)
- 2 (1000BaseT)
- Indicators Power Supply
- System (flashing)
- Indicators for each port FDX LINK/ACTIVE 10/100M
- Dimension 442(W)*360(D)*43.6(H)mm
- Weight 5.8 KG
- Power supply AC: 85~265V, 47~63Hz, 0.3A(120V)/0.15A(230V) DC: 36~75V
- Power consumption ≤ 33W (at max load)
  

Sản phẩm Switch Raisecom 28 port quang SFP đang được phân phối bởi Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Đăng Minh cam kết sản phẩm chính hãng, chất lượng cao, giá thành hợp lý nhất trên thị trường.

Mọi thắc mắc về sản phẩm xin vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp với chúng tôi theo các số Hotline trên Website để được tư vấn và hỗ trợ tốt nhất.

HOTLINE:

 0934 70 50 10         0969 70 50 10       

Liên hệ với Kinh Doanh để được tư vấn và báo giá tốt nhất:

Mr. Lưu: 0966 527 292

Mr. Chương: 0911 725 768

 

 

 
 
 

CÁC SẢN PHẨM TƯƠNG TỰ



Sản phẩm bạn xem gần đây

Copyright © 2014   -|-   ĐĂNG MINH TECHNOLOGY - PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ CÁP MẠNG VIỄN THÔNG -|- CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT ĐĂNG MINH

Văn phòng: Số 148/15/16, đường 59, P. 14. Quận Gò Vấp, Tp. HCM -|- Tel: 02822427429 - Hotline: 0934705010 - 0969705010 -|- 0934705010

icon-top
DMCA.com Protection Status